Strona główna
→
Lista uczniów, którzy otrzymali stypendium naukowe w II. sem 2019/2020r
Lista uczniów, którzy otrzymali stypendium naukowe w II. sem 2019/2020r
Klasa | Nazwisko i imię ucznia |
7a integracyjny PSP 1 | Ilczewska Zuzanna |
7c PSP 1 | Alberska Agata |
7c PSP 1 | Wocial Maksymilian |
8a PSP 1 | Czarnecka Izabela |
8c PSP 1 | Janaszek Jakub |
8c PSP 1 | Węgliński Bartosz |
5a integracyjny PSP 1 | Adamczyk Miłosz |
5a integracyjny PSP 1 | Furciński Jakub |
5b PSP 1 | Grotowska Klaudia |
5c PSP 1 | Bąk Maria |
5c PSP 1 | Podsiadło Daniel |
6a integracyjny PSP 1 | Wasik Tomasz |
6d PSP 1 | Smolińska Zuzanna |
4a integracyjny PSP 1 | Tuzimek Maja |
4a integracyjny PSP 1 | Zawadzka Zoe |
4b PSP 1 | Czerwińska Marta |
4b PSP 1 | Szydło Miłosz |
7a integracyjny PSP 1 | Węgorzewska Karolina |
7b integracyjny PSP 1 | Dulęba Izabela |
7b integracyjny PSP 1 | Dziura Maja |
7d PSP 1 | Dadak Zuzanna |
7c PSP 1 | Kwaśnik Jan |
8a PSP 1 | Sznajder Wiktoria |
5b PSP 1 | Krakowski Julian |
5c PSP 1 | Ilczewski Maciej |
6a integracyjny PSP 1 | Ilczewska Katarzyna |
6b PSP 1 | Pastuszka Igor |
6c PSP 1 | Mosionek Malwina |
6d PSP 1 | Kapusta Marta |
4a integracyjny PSP 1 | Maj Mateusz |
7a integracyjny PSP 1 | Czarnecka Aleksandra |
7b integracyjny PSP 1 | Dziubińska Iga |
7b integracyjny PSP 1 | Raczyńska Julia |
7d PSP 1 | Suwalska Zuzanna |
8a PSP 1 | Czerwiński Tomasz |
8a PSP 1 | Owczarek Daniel |
8a PSP 1 | Siara Michał |
6b PSP 1 | Jaworska Maria |
6b PSP 1 | Kawecki Bartłomiej |
6b PSP 1 | Wojtyniak Eliza |
6d PSP 1 | Wiszniewski Sebastian |
7a integracyjny PSP 1 | Karbownik Amelia |
7a integracyjny PSP 1 | Mazurkiewicz Maria |
7c PSP 1 | Krakowski Olaf |
4a integracyjny PSP 1 | Piasek Weronika |
4b PSP 1 | Mazurkiewicz Apolonia |
5a integracyjny PSP 1 | Jeżak Nikodem |
5a integracyjny PSP 1 | Wilk Antoni |
5c PSP 1 | Milewicz Alicja |
6a integracyjny PSP 1 | Mosionek Bartosz |
6b PSP 1 | Jamroży Karol |
6c PSP 1 | Kazimierska Magdalena |
6d PSP 1 | Sowa Weronika |
7c PSP 1 | Waśkiewicz Zofia |
4b PSP 1 | Fulara Leon |
4b PSP 1 | Michalski Bartosz |
4b PSP 1 | Tatar Jan |
7c PSP 1 | Stanios Kacper |
7d PSP 1 | Bąk Mikołaj |
8c PSP 1 | Włodarczyk Sara |
5a integracyjny PSP 1 | Kostrzewa Miłosz |
5a integracyjny PSP 1 | Siara Marta |
5a integracyjny PSP 1 | Wieńska Lena |
5d PSP 1 | Mikos Gabriela |
6b PSP 1 | Dolińska Olivia |
4a integracyjny PSP 1 | Włodarczyk Nina |
6a integracyjny PSP 1 | Wójcik Wiktoria |
5c PSP 1 | Dziubińska Maja |
5c PSP 1 | Głowacka Julia |
5d PSP 1 | Banaszkiewicz Justyna |
5d PSP 1 | Kocun Milena |
6a integracyjny PSP 1 | Koniec Laura |
6b PSP 1 | Kotkowska Oliwia |
6b PSP 1 | Rybińska Amelia |
6d PSP 1 | Owczarek Emilia |
7a integracyjny PSP 1 | Chłosta Katarzyna |
5c PSP 1 | Lament Iga |
6d PSP 1 | Zientek Błażej |
8a PSP 1 | Wojtkiewicz Adam |
6a integracyjny PSP 1 | Rychlicka Alicja |
6d PSP 1 | Solecka Matylda |
4a integracyjny PSP 1 | Pietras Aleksander |
4b PSP 1 | Górnik Magdalena |
4b PSP 1 | Stanios Adam |
5c PSP 1 | Fronk Alan |
7a integracyjny PSP 1 | Celej Maja |
8a PSP 1 | Scencelewicz Grzegorz |
8a PSP 1 | Wasilewska Emilia |